Ch Asgardian's Jade Memoire
Schnauzer (Giant)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 12 12
Group Ranking: 495 479 461 444 453
All Breed Ranking: 3082 3006 2893 2804 2847

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (0-0-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joseph Gregory 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joseph Gregory N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Keith Brown 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Keith Brown (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Keith Brown N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Kilgour N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (0-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 3 (0-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By