Ch Nimiq's Swat Thirty David
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jessie Powell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 22 22 20 20 19
Group Ranking: 246 245 230 222 206
All Breed Ranking: 1925 1890 1790 1691 1554

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  BPIG   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 9
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday BPIG   Harold Pybus N/A
  Group 4th   Harold Pybus 11
  Best Puppy In Breed   Harold Pybus N/A
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Harold Pybus (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1 (2-0-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  BPIG   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Group 2nd   Mike Macbeth 1

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jaime Ganoza (2-2-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Winners Dog   Jaime Ganoza (2-2-0-2)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Roberta Parish N/A
  Best Of Winners   Roberta Parish (2-2-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roberta Parish N/A
  Winners Dog   Roberta Parish (2-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
  Winners Dog   Diane Adorno-LeGrande (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-1-0-0)
Saturday BPIG   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Group 4th   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 14
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Donald Mahoney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By