Three Rivers Kiara Mesbeauchow
Chow Chow
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Maude Beaumier-Messier
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 27 27 27 24 24
Group Ranking: 571 567 547 519 484
All Breed Ranking: 5000 4909 4676 4430 4125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Andrea Robins N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Kadike-Skadina (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Hansen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Hansen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Hansen (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (0-2-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Darryl Vice N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By