Sher-Mi 3C Huntsdown Biscotti
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Anne Mugglestone
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 141 139 132 122 113
Group Ranking: 757 734 706 675 626
All Breed Ranking: 3811 3749 3568 3389 3122

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 26 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Veronica Mercer (1-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Veronica Mercer N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (2-5-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Rowbotham (2-5-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 7 (2-5-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Harold Pybus N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Harold Pybus N/A
  Winners Bitch   Harold Pybus (0-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club July 13 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By