Bluestone Silver Wulff Tail
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jasper - (Male)
Owner: cindy baker
Breeder: Cindy Baker and Erin LeBlanc
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 7 7
Group Ranking: 167 163 150 139 126
All Breed Ranking: 798 781 732 692 636

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 3   0 0 0 0 0   109
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Group 4th   Gloria Geringer 21
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gloria Geringer (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Harold Pybus N/A
  Winners Dog   Harold Pybus (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Of Winners   Karsten Kaemling (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (1-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 21

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Winners Dog   Bonnie Derry (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Group 2nd   Rita Walker 19
Saturday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 9

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 9
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 10
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 2 (1-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 20
Saturday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By