MBBPIS Triseter Celtic York of Brodruggan
Setter (Gordon)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: York - (Male)
Owner: Alistair Sutherland, Esther Joseph, Jayne Stewart
Breeder: Triseter Kennels (Esther Joseph)
Conformation Handler: Alistair Sutherland
Performance Handler: Alistair Sutherland
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Harold Pybus N/A
  Winners Dog   Harold Pybus (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Winners Dog   Bonnie Derry (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jaime Ganoza N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By