Ch Four Halls Look At Me
Maltese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Citrus - (Female)
Owner: Vicki Fierheller
Breeder: Vicki Fierheller
Handler: Vicki Fierheller
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 33 33 45 66 59
All Breed Ranking: 227 226 256 483 441

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 1 2 6 4   0 1 0 0 1   385
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 29 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
  Group 2nd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 72

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Steven Keating (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 10

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 02 to October 04, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Group 4th   Ole Nielsen 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
  Group 3rd   Harold Pybus 14
Friday Best In Show   Thomas Nesbitt 115
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Group 3rd   Len Harfield 11
  Group 1st   Thomas Nesbitt 16

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Saturday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 10
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 20

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Francis Smith Moffat 33

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Len Harfield 14
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 16

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy (0-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
  Group 3rd   Jacqueline Stacy 29
Saturday Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (0-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 13 to February 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Group 3rd   Geraldine Taylor 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 3 5 5 5 10
Group Ranking: 210 318 305 285 630
All Breed Ranking: 1454 2055 1958 1858 4156

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   47
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 19
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  BPIG   Len Harfield N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 28 to November 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeffery Bazell 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0

Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 02 to November 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sari Brewster Tietjen 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 31 to November 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Barbara Wood 26
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Wood 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By