Jackson's Thank Your Lucky Star
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zoey - (Female)
Owner: Heather Jardine
Breeder: Heather Jardine
Conformation Handler: Heather Jardine
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (0-3-4-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (3-5-4-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (3-5-4-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sean Shields N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dwain McLean N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 27 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (0-4-4-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-4-4-0)
Saturday BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-4-3-0)

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 20 to July 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 14 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Doug Gaudin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By