Riviera Mariboy Razzle Dazzle
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Marilyn Boylan & Diamond Meuse
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-1-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Beverly Capstick N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  3rd Open Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  4th Open Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 4th Open Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Karen Day N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Karen Day N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (0-3-0-3)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (1-2-0-4)
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (1-2-0-4)
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 27 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Erin Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 07 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (2-3-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (3-4-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By