Mountmagic's Doux Deja Vu CGN
Bernese Mountain Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Didi - (Female)
Owner: Simone Nagel
Breeder: Simone Nagel
Handler:
Website: http://www.mountmagic.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (4-3-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Melody Roth N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Vivian Maury N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Gilmour N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (1-4-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 71 69 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 778 765 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4910 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gary Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of South-Western Ontario August 17 to August 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Derrick Seow N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Derrick Seow N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Alison Jones (Dr) (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alison Jones (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Liebes N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By