Ch Moda's Madam Mayflower
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sydney - (Female)
Owner: Lorys Fraccaro
Breeder: Lorys Fraccaro
Conformation Handler: Shelley Ford
Website: http://Www.modagermanshepherds.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Brennan N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 14 26 94 88 83
Group Ranking: 101 221 831 781 719
All Breed Ranking: 629 1392 5128 4863 4544

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   147
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 8 (3-3-1-2)
  Group 1st   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 45
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 11 (2-6-1-3)
  Group 1st   Sandra Lex 47
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 5 (2-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 5 (2-3-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 43
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (2-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (2-3-1-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Arley Hussin (3-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arley Hussin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Arley Hussin (3-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Arley Hussin 6 (3-3-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Arley Hussin N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (0-2-1-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Charles Bett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Charles Bett N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Charles Bett (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynn White N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Graham Kerr N/A
  Best Canadian Bred In Group   Janelle Robbins N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1
Saturday BPIG   Corinne Walker N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By