Ch Tazzman's Orianna Of Patmar
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: P. Mclean; K. Bauccio; T. Morgan; D. Peterson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
German Shepherd Dog Club of Canada [Regional] August 29 to August 29, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Richard Lortie

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (3-3-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (3-3-1-2)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Winners   Tony Vandendool (2-4-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool (2-4-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (2-6-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (2-6-1-3)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Tim Thomas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tim Thomas (1-1-2-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Bassett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fred Bassett (2-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Bassett N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By