Ch Beau Geste Flashback
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Janet Bramhall
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A
  Select Bitch LTD Breed Show Cherie Holmes N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch LTD Breed Show Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Arne Foss (3-7-4-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Arne Foss N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (3-7-4-3)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Melody Roth N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Dann Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson (3-4-2-1)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Starr White N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-2-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By