Toulin's Easy Does It Ebony
Scottish Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Liz Lewis
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 94 94 90 84 74
All Breed Ranking: 756 756 713 630 569

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-2-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-2-3-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 5 (1-2-3-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Winners   Carol Graham (1-2-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 3 (1-2-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 32 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 541 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5000 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Starr White N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Winners Bitch   Starr White (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Starr White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2 (1-2-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By