Unicornhill Sudden Impact
Siberian Husky
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Colin Brownlee
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei (1-2-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stewart Dankner (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (2-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (2-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne (3-2-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By