Am CH Show-Me Electric Horseman
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sonny - (Male)
Owner: Susan Muir
Breeder: Trudy Coleman
Conformation Handler: Susan Muir
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 14 23 28 28 N/A
Group Ranking: 161 249 288 280 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1362 2053 2322 2208 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 1   58
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 7 (2-2-3-1)
  Group 4th   Sylvia Barkey 22

Show Date
Bulldog Club of Canada [Regional] December 14 to December 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   John Constantine-Amodei N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 5 (2-1-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Select Dog   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Ron Mahon N/A
  Select Dog   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Club Vi Ontario November 24 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina 7

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Geoff Whitfield N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Tim Thomas (1-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Tim Thomas (1-1-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Tim Thomas N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Colette Muldoon (1-1-0-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 3 (1-1-0-2)
  Group 3rd   Colette Muldoon 18
Saturday Winners Dog   John Muldoon (1-2-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   John Muldoon (1-2-0-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 4 (1-2-0-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Niksa Lemo (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Niksa Lemo (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Niksa Lemo N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Niksa Lemo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By