Tira Vento Land Rover Vom Dobereich
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Courtney Taylor & Monica Peterson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A 81 76 73
Group Ranking: N/A N/A 671 630 593
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A 4389 4161 3882
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Arne Foss (2-1-2-3)
  Winners Dog   Arne Foss (2-1-2-3)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 88 84 81 76 73
Group Ranking: 723 709 671 630 593
All Breed Ranking: 4698 4614 4389 4161 3882

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kathryn Young (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (1-2-1-2)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Jos De Cuyper N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   David Strachan N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Garry Newton N/A
Friday 3rd Open Dog Class   Nelson Huber N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 3rd Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Sunday 3rd Open Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Branislav Rajic N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
  3rd Open Dog Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 3 (3-1-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (3-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (3-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn (1-3-3-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-2-3-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 88 87 85 77 71
Group Ranking: 875 824 786 723
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Leonard N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Sean Delmar N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   James Moses (3-2-2-3)
  Winners Dog   James Moses (3-2-2-3)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By