Sunnyseas Madd About Tango
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Linda H. Schrader & Renee Morris
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-3-0-1)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 135 132 127 118 107
Group Ranking: 714 706 664 641 589
All Breed Ranking: 4949 4899 4623 4394 4097

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 24 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Cathy Delmar (1-1-2-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (1-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Cruz (1-1-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Cruz (1-1-3-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Goran Bodegard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Goran Bodegard (3-1-1-2)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Geraldine Taylor (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 27 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Darle Heck 2
  1st Open Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Winners Bitch   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 06 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Charles Bett N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Charles Bett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Charles Bett (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Christopher Neilson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Christopher Neilson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By