Till's A Friend Like Me
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tricia Till & Lawrence Till
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 26 26 25 23 20
Group Ranking: 525 522 503 479 429
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 4070 3860 3477

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 38 38 38 35 33
Group Ranking: 683 680 658 624 581
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Dog   Dana Cline (1-2-0-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-2-1-0)
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Leyda Perez (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Fabian Daza N/A
  Best Of Winners   Fabian Daza (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Fabian Daza (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Meen (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Meen (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Oscar Echandi N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Oscar Echandi N/A
  Winners Dog   Oscar Echandi (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Winners Dog   James Frederiksen (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Winners Dog   Veronica Mercer (1-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By