Wynneiras Polar Princess
American Eskimo Dog (Toy)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lumi - (Female)
Owner: Kellie James, G Paula Gammie
Breeder: Kellie James, G Paula Gammie
Handler:
Website: http://www.wynneiraamericaneskimos.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 700 685 661 623 576
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5238 4993 4804 4465

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
Wednesday BPIG   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Tuesday BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 09 to June 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Shurb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
Monday Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   David Swartwood (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Swartwood (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Anne Katona (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anne Katona N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anne Katona (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anne Katona N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lucas Rodriguez (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucas Rodriguez N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Murray Eason (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Murray Eason N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By