GCh Mrang Belcourt Communicate
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 27 27 24 21 19
Group Ranking: 390 382 349 301 267
All Breed Ranking: 3168 3066 2841 2372 2060

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Poodle Club Of Alberta August 04 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Brace   Mikael Nilsson N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 4 (1-1-1-2)
  Select Bitch   Karen Day N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
  Select Bitch   Diane Fast N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 1 (0-0-0-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1 (0-1-0-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 2 2 3 4 4
Group Ranking: 56 53 57 71 76
All Breed Ranking: 439 428 487 622 680

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 4 3   0 0 0 0 0   221
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Friday Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 9
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 08 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 7
  BPIG   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 2
Saturday Group 4th   Noe Aburto Velazquez 8
  BPIG   Noe Aburto Velazquez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Noe Aburto Velazquez 4
Friday Group 2nd   Wendy Anderson 9
  BPIG   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 9
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 4
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 2 (0-0-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Friday Group 1st   James Frederiksen 49
  BPIG   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 4 (1-1-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 24
  BPIG   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Hastings N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 24 to August 26, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Denise Smith 16
  BPIG   Denise Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Smith 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Smith N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   William Smith N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) N/A
  Group 3rd   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) 14
  BPIG   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) N/A
  Group 2nd   Kim Hamel 17
  BPIG   Kim Hamel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Hamel N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Karen Day 24
  BPIG   Karen Day N/A
  Winners Bitch   Karen Day (3-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 5 (3-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Karen Day (3-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (3-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (3-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
Friday Group 4th   Thora Brown 33
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 6 (2-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (2-2-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (2-2-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Maribel Sy N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By