Indialy Duclocher Legend Of Z
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zelda - (Female)
Owner: Annie Lamothe, Normand Houde, Josée Fontaine
Breeder: Josée Fontaine
Conformation Handler: Annie Lamothe
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 49 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 633 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3980 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 1

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Laurent Pichard N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 07 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Winners   Grant Townsend (2-1-1-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Danik Dancause N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Whitney (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 12 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 08 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary White N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bonnie Derry N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By