Ch Pinsha Empereur Franz
Miniature Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Diane Gauthier
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 12 11 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 316 299 265 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2557 2420 2093 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Bill Walkey 13
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 2 (0-2-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 14 N/A
Group Ranking: 318 317 319 308 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2474 2462 2491 2371 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Larry Kereluke (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sherry Daigle 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Sherry Daigle (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Sherry Daigle (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Melvin Beech (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 17
  1st Open Dog Class   Joyce Love N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joyce Love (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Joyce Love (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Rusby (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Marion Postgate N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By