GCh Fwaggles Dreamboat V Rustic Ln
Toy Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Denzel - (Male)
Owner: Corey Titon
Breeder: Amanda and Wendy Kelly
Conformation Handler: Corey
Performance Handler: Corey
Website: http://Www.fwaggle.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 4 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 37 37 40 31 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 256 260 249 209 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 2 7 3   0 0 0 0 1   221
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 16
Saturday Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 17

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Jack Ireland 2
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 11
Saturday Group 4th   Birte Scheel 14
  Best Of Breed   Birte Scheel 0
Friday Group 1st   Brian Taylor 25
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Kresten Scheel 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 8
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 8
  Group 3rd   Ed Wild 16
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 0
Friday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 9
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Shawn Nichols 17
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
Friday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 12
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 13
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers April 07 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Wendy Anderson 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 21
  Group 3rd   Philip Wendling 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 4
Group Ranking: 31 31 33 34 46
All Breed Ranking: 187 184 190 219 322

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 10 7 8   1 0 0 0 1   577
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 18
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Ben Wasylyshen 37
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ben Wasylyshen 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Mark Johnston 17
  Group 3rd   Dayna Johnston 15
  Best Of Breed   Mark Johnston 0
  Best Of Breed   Dayna Johnston 0
Sunday Group 4th   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 15
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 15
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday Group 4th   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 13
  Group 4th   Len Harfield 12
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers September 15 to September 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 28
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 21
  Group 1st   Sandra Lex 23
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 27
  Group 2nd   Sandy Alexander 25
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Friday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 21
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 21
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Select Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Select Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 31 to August 31, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Philip Wendling 12
  BPIG   Philip Wendling N/A
  Group 2nd   Sandra Orford 17
  BPIG   Sandra Orford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Orford N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 2

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Stacy N/A
  Select Dog   Terry Stacy N/A
Saturday BPIG   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Select Dog   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Friday Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 15
  BPIG   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Select Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 17
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Select Dog   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jon Cole N/A
  Select Dog   Jon Cole N/A
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Select Dog   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Show   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 23
  BPIG   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
Wednesday Group 2nd   Joy Hodgkinson 26
  BPIG   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 23
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2 (0-0-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   David Swartwood 15
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood (1-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   John Constantine 36
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Lydia Hutchinson 2

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Friday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 8
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 11
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Group 3rd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 16
  BPIG   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Peter Martin N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Martin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Martin N/A
Saturday BPIG   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Group 3rd   Ben Wasylyshen 20
  Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By