Briley's Who's The Boss
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Bonnie White & Madison Leblanc
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Laurie Campbell N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A
  Winners Dog   Terry Gains (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-2-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Andrea Robins N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrea Robins N/A
  Winners Dog   Andrea Robins (2-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Berri Beare N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Andrew Beare N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Berri Beare N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Andrew Beare N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Karen Day N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By