Sunojo's Uncharted Territory
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [National] July 31 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Hisayoshi Kadowaki N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Haddon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kim Haddon N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Susan Godek N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Thora Brown N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] July 29 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Adrian Landarte N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Carter N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Joanne Paulk (1-8-6-4)

Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 19 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Donnelle Richards (2-2-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (2-2-0-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Robert Hutton N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] August 03 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By