Ch Stuttgart's Royal Jubilee
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Iris Jackson
Breeder: Irene House; Leslie Danosse; S. & P. Roch & Frank DeBem
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 90 90 86 84 73
Group Ranking: 725 724 682 655 586
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 3743

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean Lawless N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 3 (0-0-3-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 53 51 50 48 46
Group Ranking: 367 359 348 333 305
All Breed Ranking: 2303 2276 2172 2083 1909

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Select Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 3 (0-1-2-1)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Morley Thornton 22
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 3 (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Morley Thornton (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Morley Thornton (1-1-2-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 81 80 76 72 N/A
Group Ranking: 480 477 453 430 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3164 3142 2970 2830 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   David Strachan N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Keven Harris N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Strachan N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 11
  1st Open Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 3rd Open Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Alan Ewles N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
German Shepherd Dog Club Of Canada - Central/Eastern Ontario July 13 to July 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kenneth Rayner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
North York Obedience Club June 18 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Pre-Novice   Gail Wormington N/A
  Pre-Novice   Paul Townshend N/A

Show Date
Swansea Dog Obedience Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Pre-Novice   Marie-J Cloutier N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
North York Obedience Club June 17 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Intermediate   Diana Kirkaldy 72.0
  Intermediate   Diana Kirkaldy 84.0

Show Date
Peterborough & District Obedience Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Intermediate   Diana MacKenzie 75.0
Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2016

Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Oshawa Obedience Association July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Janice Leach 80.0
  Novice A   Janice Leach 92.0

Show Date
North York Obedience Club June 18 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Mary Monteith 76.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By