Ch Jordanna Just A Little Twist
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Evelyn Beilhartz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 65 65 63 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 572 570 551 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Javier Ramirez Gomez 4 (0-2-3-0)
  Select Dog   Judy Horton N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Wednesday Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Dog   Ray Smith (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Ray Smith (1-2-1-1)
Wednesday Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-3-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-3-3-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Tuesday Reserve Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Kim Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ronnie Natividad N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Weng Woh Chan N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Weng Woh Chan N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Shinichi Sonoda N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday 2nd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  2nd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
Friday 2nd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 5 5
Group Ranking: 35 34 30 26 25
All Breed Ranking: 382 342 319 293 258

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
92.67 92.67 0.00 0.00 16

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Del Lunn 95.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Sandy Briggs 95.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced B   Sandy Briggs 88.0(4 Pts)
Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Guy Touchette 89.0
  Intermediate   Sheena McKeegan 91.0
Saturday Novice B   Sheena McKeegan 97.0
  Novice B   Guy Touchette 80.0
  Novice B   Guy Touchette 91.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By