CAN CH Cabberin’s at JYF Bulls Paxton, RATN, TK-N
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Peyton - (Male)
Owner: Wesley Ulan
Breeder: Carlos Rojas
Conformation Handler: Debbie Haynes
Performance Handler: Debbie Haynes
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 4 1 1
Group Ranking: 35 43 64 37 23
All Breed Ranking: 215 267 395 231 141

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 3 0   0 0 0 0 1   269
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 19 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 45
Friday Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 41

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Laurel Deptuch 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sharon Redmer 0

Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club of Alberta July 11 to July 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2 (0-0-3-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 15
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Lew Olson 75
  Best Of Breed   Lew Olson 3 (0-1-2-1)
Sunday Select Dog   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
Friday Select Dog   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Tannis Postma N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
Friday Select Dog   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Del Richards 5 (1-2-2-1)
Saturday Select Dog   Donnelle Richards N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 4 (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 25 to January 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 70
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 4

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nikki Riggsbee N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Gael Morison N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gael Morison N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Karsten Kaemling (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Linda Kraft (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sergio Pizzorno 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Raymond Filburn N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Kelland N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   David Kelland N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ole Nielsen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   James Ham 97.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By