Ebonylyn's Tiffanys Contessa
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-2-2-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 40 39 36 35 34
Group Ranking: 367 356 344 336 319
All Breed Ranking: 3485 3395 3274 3162 3061

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) (0-4-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-4-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Edd Bivin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin N/A
  BPIG   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Erin Brown (0-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Erin Brown 7
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Stacy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Stacy (1-2-2-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (1-2-2-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By