Holly Of Bully Lake
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Holly - (Female)
Owner: Amanda & Tammy McAllister, Catherine Woodliffe
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Amanda McAllister
Website: http://www.bulldaciousbulldogs.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 8 9
Group Ranking: 169 160 157 195 214
All Breed Ranking: 1690 1647 1608 1950 2173

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   40
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 04 to October 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Susan Quesnel 6
  BPIG   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel N/A
Sunday Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 4
  Group 4th   Dana Cline 4
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Ann Hennigan 8
  BPIG   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 3
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
Wednesday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 9
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
Friday Group 4th   Joy Hodgkinson 4
  BPIG   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Glen Stark N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By