Syrenia's Victoria's Love
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Gary & Sabina Rekuta; Barbara & Anthony Kaziniec
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 41 41 39 47 N/A
Group Ranking: 423 418 395 428 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3182 3123 2974 3245 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Susan Quesnel 5
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (0-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan (0-1-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 30 to August 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 6
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Denys Janssen (1-2-4-0)
  Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen (1-2-4-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Luis Pinto Teixeira (2-2-4-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jon Cole N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jon Cole (3-1-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Bruce Fraser N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Carol Graham N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bonnie Derry N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Bonnie Derry N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary White N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Mary White N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Edgar Bajona N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By