Goldenbreez Fritzel Schnitzel
Bernese Mountain Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: April McAllister
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Winners Dog   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Winners Dog   Michel Bouchard N/A
Friday Winners Dog   William Gunn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Winners Dog   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Novice A   Marie Sawford 170.5

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club December 09 to December 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Guy Touchette 190.5
  Novice A   Sandy Briggs 174.0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club July 08 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Pre-Novice   Lisa Day N/A
  Pre-Novice   Lisa Day N/A
  Pre-Novice   Darwin Boles N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 16 16 16 16 14
Group Ranking: 80 68 64 63 58
All Breed Ranking: 641 602 570 532 489

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
98.00 98.00 0.00 0.00 7

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Sandy Briggs 89.0
  Advanced A   Sandy Briggs 98.0(7 Pts)
Saturday Novice A   Sheena McKeegan 99.0
  Novice A   Sheena McKeegan 90.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By