Hausenbrook's Luna Lovegood
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: E. Numbers, S. Hanlon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (2-5-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (2-5-3-1)
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Alison Jones (Dr) N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mary Spinelli (4-4-4-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
D.O.B.E. Association December 02 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Elliot More (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Rowton N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (2-2-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Laurent Pichard N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Faye Strauss N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By