Pelee Frankly I'm Franktastic
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Melissa Lamb
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 37 36 35 48 43
Group Ranking: 351 347 335 409 376
All Breed Ranking: 2918 2872 2741 3389 3122

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Gloria Kerr N/A
  Group 4th   Gloria Kerr 9
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan St.John-Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Susan St.John-Brown N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Susan Quesnel N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
  Winners Bitch   Fabian Daza N/A
  Group 4th   Fabian Daza 7

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 79 78 76 71 N/A
Group Ranking: 635 630 599 562 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5391 5121 4848 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Elizabeth Gunter (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (1-1-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   William Gunter N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunter 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (4-4-1-4)
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By