Ch Coquetel Nicole
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: James Norman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 47 47 43 43 54
Group Ranking: 342 341 320 305 417
All Breed Ranking: 2898 2886 2736 2592 3477

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Kim Hamel N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Select Bitch   Michel Bouchard N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 10
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Select Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Select Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Select Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 4 (0-3-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  Select Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-3-0-2)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-3-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (0-2-0-2)
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  3rd Open Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-3-0-1)
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By