Ch Silvershadow Head Over Heels
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Marcelline Brigden
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 66 66 61 55 53
Group Ranking: 541 527 504 472 443
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4910 4677 4431 4126

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (2-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 43 42 39 45 N/A
Group Ranking: 383 373 359 419 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3621 3529 3401 4071 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Camac 0
Friday Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William deVilleneuve N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dayna Johnston N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dayna Johnston N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dayna Johnston N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-2-0-0)
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  BPIG   Dayna Johnston N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mark Johnston N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Johnston N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mark Johnston N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By