Masonbranston Keeperoftheflame
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Flash - (Male)
Owner: Kathryn Reid
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 32 32 29 28 27
Group Ranking: 609 599 560 538 509
All Breed Ranking: 4698 4613 4388 4160 3881

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 3

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Bred By In Show   Allan Brown N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Jaime Ganoza (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-2-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (1-1-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Goldstein N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joan Goldstein (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Joan Goldstein (2-2-1-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By