Ch Wolfholm Glenamadda Grand Prix
Irish Wolfhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Senna - (Male)
Owner: Ewa K Boldok
Breeder: Karen Brumpton, Ewa K Boldok & Susan Prokopenko
Conformation Handler: Ewa K Boldok
Website: http://www.wolfholm.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Irish Wolfhound Club of Canada [National] September 11 to September 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Jeff Horswell N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 39 38 37 34 28
Group Ranking: 346 337 317 299 276
All Breed Ranking: 2608 2570 2446 2330 2150

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   20
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Gutenberg Soares N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Derrick Seow N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 4 (1-0-0-4)
  Group 1st   Doris Willis 20
  Winners Dog   Doris Willis (1-0-0-4)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Doris Willis N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Margaret Jones N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Davida Brown N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Davida Brown N/A
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Roberta Parish N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Roberta Parish N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By