RoccoBarocco The Island Of Treasures
Miniature Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Hugo - (Male)
Owner: Nicole Gray
Breeder: Olga Maleeva
Handler: Adrian Janssen
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 21 21 21 19 17
Group Ranking: 507 498 482 457 420
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3875 3723 3596 3346

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 4

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-1-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 112 112 108 103 91
All Breed Ranking: 826 824 774 725 650

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   104
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 0
  Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 0
Friday BPIG   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 17
  BPIG   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mirtha Mortera 0

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
Saturday BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 12 to May 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Bill Walkey 24
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Stevens 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Tanya Stockmari 63
  BPIG   Tanya Stockmari N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tanya Stockmari 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Berrios 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Saturday BPIG   Raymundo Lo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymundo Lo 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By