Telford's Baby's Got Reach
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Raymond Filburn (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (0-1-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Starr White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0

Show Date
Beagle Club Of Canada [National] August 06 to August 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A

Show Date
Beagle Club Of Western Canada August 05 to August 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Edmund Dziuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edmund Dziuk N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Stanley Shen N/A

Show Date
Alberta Sporting Hound Association August 04 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Gains N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Tanya Stockmari N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Alberto Berrios N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Heal N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By