Ch Oldhavana's Phoenix At Sandant
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Doug & Linda Beasley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 13 11 8 N/A
Group Ranking: 163 149 113 73 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1222 1134 875 542 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Ole Nielsen 34
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 10 (3-2-4-2)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Doug Windsor N/A
  Select Dog   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jon Cole (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Jon Cole (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Guy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Guy (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Guy N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Guy (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-3-1-2)
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Jean Delisle N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   John Rowton (1-1-3-3)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Darryl Vice N/A
  Best Of Winners   Darryl Vice (1-1-4-3)
  Winners Dog   Darryl Vice (1-1-4-3)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Michael Leonard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Leonard N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Leonard (2-0-1-3)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Eugene Blake N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Eugene Blake N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   James Moses (2-2-1-3)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 01 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ed Wild N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Wednesday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jon Cole N/A
Tuesday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judi Elford N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A
Thursday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Wednesday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   William Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By