Ch Fieldday Milady De Winters
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Ella - (Female)
Owner: Andrée Proulx, Nicole Germain
Breeder: Fieldday
Conformation Handler: Mélodie-Ann Guerit
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 50 48 44 38 28
Group Ranking: 918 892 831 691 594
All Breed Ranking: 4596 4446 4138 3503 3046

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Anna Hewson 2
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 50 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 891 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4534 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mareth Kipp 3
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Rowton N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette (0-3-1-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-3-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-3-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Francois Bernier N/A

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Esther Hall N/A
  Best Of Breed   Esther Hall 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Esther Hall N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Charles Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Bett N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By