Thunderally's I'm So Pretty
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jersey - (Female)
Owner: Jacinda Martin & Carol Gray
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Jacinda Martin
Website: http://www.thunderallybullterriers.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club of Canada October 10 to October 10, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Garcia Tice (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arne Foss N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (2-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (2-1-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club Of Ontario November 23 to November 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Desmond Murphy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Desmond Murphy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Desmond Murphy N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Esther Joseph (2-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Esther Joseph N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Fred Bassett (3-1-3-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Bassett N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (1-1-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club Of Ontario August 10 to August 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Dale Schuur N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By