Ch Indevor Kiss To Kiss
Akita
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kissa - (Female)
Owner: Mary Lowe
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Joanne Perritt
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 6 7 7 6
Group Ranking: 203 195 255 246 231
All Breed Ranking: 1263 1226 1657 1594 1470

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   62
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Friday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 23
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Moses 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Thursday Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 3
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Paula Nykiel 3
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Elizabeth Hindley 2

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ann Felske-Jackman 8
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 1
Saturday Group 4th LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 19
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By