Raven's Earth Oracle
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 42 41 41 38 37
Group Ranking: 701 688 663 625 578
All Breed Ranking: 5375 5241 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Anne Katona (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anne Katona N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lucas Rodriguez (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucas Rodriguez N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Murray Eason N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 41 41 38 37 35
Group Ranking: 621 620 591 555 490
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 3743

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jon Cole (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jon Cole N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 26 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group LTD Breed Show Kim Hamel N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 11 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Carter N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Margaret Henigman 98.0
Saturday Novice B   Bill Blair 85.0
  Novice B   Bill Blair 90.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By