Ch Chriscendo Constant Denial
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Christine Heartz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 4
Group Ranking: 55 55 51 49 45
All Breed Ranking: 403 396 374 346 309

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 6 2 2   0 0 1 0 1   239
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Group 3rd   Rita Walker 9
  Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A
  Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 12
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 7
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 13
Saturday BPIG   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Group 1st   Laurie Campbell 14
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
  BPIG   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Group 2nd   Terry Gains 12
  Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 6
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 5
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 6
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 6
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 15
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 21
  BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 22

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 24
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Deirdre McKinnon 33
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Berri Beare N/A
  Winners Bitch   Berri Beare N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Berri Beare N/A
  Best Of Breed   Berri Beare 0
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  BPIG   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club April 13 to April 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrew Beare 4
  BPIG   Andrew Beare N/A
  Group 3rd   Andrew Beare 34

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By