Tampa Bays Southern Grace At Matlin Via Eagle Pond
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Shawn Coffey
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 70 68 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 481 471 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2337 2273 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 07 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Winners Bitch   John (Fred) Peddie (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 8
  Group 2nd   Pierrette McLean 11
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pierrette McLean (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (1-4-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Veronica Mercer N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Andrew Beare N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By