Klee Smooth As Brie
Boston Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Arthur Fry N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
  Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Ham N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Donnelle Richards (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donnelle Richards N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Robert Dawson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Dawson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Dawson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Dawson N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Francesco Cochetti 0
  Winners Bitch   Francesco Cochetti N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francesco Cochetti N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By