Darwyn's Party At Tiroc
Welsh Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 0
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson N/A

Show Date
Saskatchewan Terrier Association July 24 to July 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Saskatchewan Terrier Association August 08 to August 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 0
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 4
Group Ranking: 270 266 324 304 284
All Breed Ranking: 2609 2570 3015 2869 2660

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   20
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 0
  Winners Bitch   Charles Trotter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 0
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Trotter N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Tony Monk 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A
  Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 5
  Group 4th   Tony Monk 3

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
  Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 9
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen (0-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 7 7 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 420 407 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3874 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 0
  Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 5
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By